Priscilla Ahn

Priscilla Ahn

   

创建于2008-02-07     组长:myrrh{香港见~}

Priscilla Ahn的音乐犹如一块软曲奇,沦陷在松软的香气。


Name: Priscilla Ahn
Birth Place: Bernville,Pennsylvania,USA
Birth Name: Priscilla Natalie Hartranft
Birth Year: 1984
Occupation: Musician

myspace:www.myspace.com/priscillaahn

官网:http://www.priscillaahn.com/main.htm

youtube: http://www.youtube.com/user/priscillaahn
Twitter: https://twitter.com/priscillaahn
小组标签   indie folk priscillaahn

友情小组

Meiko
Meiko (45)

最近加入

这个小组的成员也喜欢去

  • >